Username
Forgot password?
Welcome to the SSDT Question and Answer Site!
Or Join with FTT
Username MattCalmes
Name Matt Calmes
Gender Male
Member since July 26, 2013
Last seen 11 months and 13 days ago
Website https://wiki.ssdt-ohio.org/x/agIZ
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location
Age
I'm the SSDT USPS Systems Analyst. My other titles include: father, husband, tinkerer, techie, trekkie, geek, bibliophile, and lifetime learner.
avatar
250
reputation
1 Follower
 
3 Questions
0
votes
1
answer
1484
views
1
vote
1
answer
1206
views
2
votes
2
answers
1011
views
22 Answers
0
votes
Release question...
answered December 6, 2016 11:34 am EST
0
votes
cdrom archive and fiscewb protection files
answered August 4, 2015 11:40 am EDT
0
votes
USPSSOAP
answered August 4, 2015 11:27 am EDT
0
votes
SERS and Release
answered May 28, 2015 2:45 pm EDT
0
votes
2015 tax requirements for 1094C and 1095C
answered March 5, 2015 8:23 am EST
1
vote
STRS_SEND vs. STRSHSEND
answered May 23, 2014 10:53 am EDT
0
votes
Add Text Line to Federal Deduction Screen in USPS
answered May 23, 2014 10:16 am EDT
0
votes
HSA account type
answered May 23, 2014 10:12 am EDT
0
votes
SERSHIRE and STRSHIRE Fatal for Start Date
answered May 7, 2014 3:18 pm EDT
0
votes
STRS Holiday Service Credit
answered April 16, 2014 2:22 pm EDT

Matt Calmes is following these tags

User's most active tags

usps× 19
discussion× 6
usas× 2
strs× 2
sers× 2
1094c× 1
strs_send× 1
deductions× 1
hsa× 1
strshire× 1
1095c× 1
strshsend× 1
federal× 1
uspsweb× 1
sershire× 1
hours× 1
meta× 1
afford× 1
ferret× 1
protection× 1
release× 1
com× 1
procedure× 1
w2proc× 1

Alert