Username
Forgot password?
Welcome to the SSDT Question and Answer Site!
Or Join with FTT
Username smith
Name Dave Smith
Gender Male
Member since July 25, 2013
Last seen 1 year and 4 months ago
Website https://wiki.ssdt-ohio.org/display/~smith/Home
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location Archbold
Age 55
Director of Programming Services for the SSDT/NWOCA.
avatar
267
reputation
1 Follower
 
4 Questions
0
votes
1
answer
14680
views
What is the status of the OECN Lists?
asked December 17, 2013 3:43 pm EST
0
votes
1
answer
376
views
Why is the SSDT posting to YouTube?
asked September 18, 2013 3:12 pm EDT
2
votes
1
answer
515
views
How do I subscribe to new questions?
asked July 31, 2013 3:52 pm EDT
2
votes
1
answer
408
views
13 Answers
0
votes
USASR/USPSR 'opening' prior periods to post transactions
answered March 28, 2016 12:38 pm EDT
1
vote
USxS Projects and Web Services Integration Support
answered December 10, 2015 3:11 pm EST
0
votes
How to post an attachment to this site?
answered April 7, 2014 10:47 am EDT
0
votes
What is the status of the OECN Lists?
answered December 17, 2013 3:51 pm EST
0
votes
When will IDM no longer be available?
answered December 12, 2013 1:12 pm EST
0
votes
CASifying Fiscal Apps
answered December 4, 2013 10:38 am EST
0
votes
How do we schedule USASDW without DECScheduler?
answered October 1, 2013 11:24 am EDT
2
votes
Why was EMISFF moved to EMISFFE?
answered September 24, 2013 11:03 am EDT
0
votes
Why is the SSDT posting to YouTube?
answered September 18, 2013 3:49 pm EDT
1
vote
How do I subscribe to new questions?
answered July 31, 2013 4:06 pm EDT

Dave Smith is following these tags

User's most active tags

meta× 4
usas× 3
video× 2
email× 2
open× 1
usasdw× 1
uspsr× 1
usasr× 1
period× 1
sso× 1
services× 1
cas× 1
web× 1
emisffe× 1
emis× 1
idm× 1

Alert