Username
Forgot password?
Welcome to the SSDT Question and Answer Site!
Or Join with FTT
Username NancyClark
Name Nancy Clark
Gender Female
Member since July 30, 2013
Last seen 7 months and 28 days ago
Website
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location Sandusky
Age
avatar
181
reputation
13 Questions
0
votes
0
answers
315
views
Terminal Emulation for Windows 8
asked August 18, 2014 3:24 pm EDT
0
votes
1
answer
461
views
HSA file reversal
asked June 6, 2014 2:04 pm EDT
0
votes
3
answers
510
views
HSA account type
asked May 6, 2014 1:52 pm EDT
0
votes
1
answer
829
views
ESC's and OPUs
asked April 29, 2014 3:25 pm EDT
0
votes
2
answers
426
views
Patch to SERSHIRE?
asked March 28, 2014 2:16 pm EDT
0
votes
2
answers
5119
views
Safari on a 64 bit machine
asked December 23, 2013 12:08 pm EST
0
votes
2
answers
426
views
0
votes
1
answer
444
views
Calendar in AFFORD
asked October 9, 2013 11:33 am EDT
0
votes
4
answers
705
views
Work Hours report - AFFORD.TXT
asked September 11, 2013 2:10 pm EDT
3
votes
1
answer
486
views
Just Unread questions
asked August 21, 2013 1:04 pm EDT
10 Answers
1
vote
USPSr PAYSUM need?
answered June 6, 2016 8:55 am EDT
0
votes
USASWeb on Chrome
answered August 31, 2015 2:15 pm EDT
0
votes
Future Requisition
answered July 8, 2015 1:16 pm EDT
0
votes
overpaid a job
answered March 20, 2015 8:46 am EDT
0
votes
SSDT Webinar audio preference
answered May 14, 2014 10:28 am EDT
1
vote
Medicare Pickup Explanation/History
answered January 10, 2014 10:49 am EST
0
votes
Loading contractor data into USPSWeb from EMISFFE
answered November 20, 2013 1:38 pm EST
0
votes
Enhancement Request-MASSEMIS
answered November 13, 2013 10:58 am EST
0
votes
EMIS Reporting Flags on USPCON and USACON Screens
answered October 18, 2013 8:51 am EDT
0
votes
Any of your districts using Plan Connect?
answered August 21, 2013 12:47 pm EDT

User's most active tags

usps× 13
usas× 2
hsa× 2
uspsweb× 2
afford× 2
emisffe× 2
meta× 2
emis× 2
audio× 1
medicare× 1
rquisition× 1
status× 1
paysum× 1
uspcon× 1
uspsr× 1
itc× 1
emulation× 1
release× 1
masemis× 1
safari× 1
usas-codes× 1
webinar× 1
usasweb× 1
usacon× 1

Alert