Username
Forgot password?
Welcome to the SSDT Question and Answer Site!
Or Join with FTT
Username mec-culwell
Name Jeff Culwell
Gender Male
Member since July 30, 2013
Last seen 11 months and 13 days ago
Website
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location
Age
avatar
241
reputation
13 Questions
1
vote
1
answer
484
views
Release question...
asked December 6, 2016 10:29 am EST
2
votes
1
answer
411
views
USAS SOAP Call - AGAIN
asked June 20, 2016 9:36 am EDT
0
votes
1
answer
560
views
USAS SOAP Call question
asked March 11, 2016 9:52 am EST
0
votes
1
answer
332
views
UDMS_SECUR.COM
asked October 28, 2015 10:08 am EDT
0
votes
1
answer
421
views
USPSSOAP
asked July 20, 2015 3:31 pm EDT
0
votes
1
answer
626
views
OECN$PARMS.TLB
asked June 29, 2015 2:06 pm EDT
0
votes
1
answer
317
views
USASDW Tomcat and Java
asked June 8, 2015 5:42 pm EDT
0
votes
2
answers
387
views
EMIS Install concern.
asked September 29, 2014 10:10 am EDT
0
votes
1
answer
406
views
SIF Collection issue for 14N.
asked May 19, 2014 3:26 pm EDT
0
votes
0
answers
312
views
Possible CHGDED change...
asked May 13, 2014 11:48 am EDT
35 Answers
2
votes
UDMS_SECUR.COM
answered October 28, 2015 10:12 am EDT
1
vote
A-site Annual Financial Report
answered August 11, 2015 10:22 am EDT
0
votes
OECN$PARMS.TLB
answered July 10, 2015 5:36 pm EDT
0
votes
Increasing pay groups on INICAL
answered March 31, 2015 4:08 pm EDT
0
votes
USPS Identifier to run USPEMX only
answered March 3, 2015 4:22 pm EST
0
votes
0
votes
Settings for printing Reflections reports on laser printer
answered November 18, 2014 1:34 pm EST
0
votes
What is the latest version of USASDW?
answered October 10, 2014 4:10 pm EDT
1
vote
Including SSN on ACH File
answered October 3, 2014 11:20 am EDT
0
votes
EMIS Install concern.
answered September 29, 2014 11:12 am EDT

User's most active tags

usps× 12
usas× 6
emis× 5
listing× 3
usasdw× 3
access× 3
fiscal× 2
w2proc× 2
uspcon× 2
pmdf× 2
email× 2
usps-sif× 1
settings× 1
odfjs× 1
fi× 1
usaems× 1
uspsdat× 1
hsa× 1
meta× 1
safari× 1
uspsweb× 1
w2city× 1
udms× 1
paydir× 1
w2× 1
release× 1
odjfsrpt× 1
itc× 1
authorize× 1
report× 1
anual× 1
oecn× 1
reports× 1
chgded× 1
password× 1
account× 1
uspemx× 1
gaap× 1
massick× 1
print× 1
reporting× 1
inical× 1
usacon× 1
install× 1
purge× 1
user× 1
period× 1
usasweb× 1

Alert