Username
Forgot password?
Welcome to the SSDT Question and Answer Site!
Or Join with FTT
Username ddinnen
Name ddinnen
Gender
Member since October 22, 2013
Last seen 1 year and 4 months ago
Website
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location
Age
avatar
48
reputation
33 Questions
0
votes
0
answers
367
views
New employee with long name
asked April 10, 2018 9:57 am EDT
0
votes
1
answer
1634
views
life insurance purchased by annuity contributions
asked November 30, 2015 2:45 pm EST
0
votes
1
answer
860
views
0
votes
0
answers
714
views
Windows 10 compatibiity
asked August 25, 2015 9:56 am EDT
0
votes
1
answer
1414
views
0
votes
1
answer
868
views
0
votes
1
answer
903
views
HQPD field
asked June 22, 2015 11:44 am EDT
0
votes
1
answer
771
views
0
votes
1
answer
650
views
NEWCNT/MAINT - Clear option
asked April 20, 2015 12:11 pm EDT
0
votes
1
answer
1646
views
W2PROC not flagging accuwage errors
asked February 11, 2015 2:19 pm EST
2 Answers
1
vote
NEWHIRE format change
answered July 23, 2015 1:10 pm EDT
0
votes
USPEMS/USPEMX- Include jobs of concealed employees
answered March 25, 2014 8:40 am EDT

User's most active tags

usps× 16
usas× 5
emis× 5
concealed× 2
strshire× 2
sershire× 2
w2× 2
usaemsedt× 2
w2proc× 2
usps-sif× 2
newcnt× 1
calendars× 1
benemp× 1
aca× 1
odjfsrpt× 1
1095c× 1
xtracomp× 1
dedrpt× 1
benact× 1
benobl× 1
uspems× 1
opu× 1
updcal× 1
name× 1
birthhire× 1
req_type× 1
brderr× 1
curpay× 1
fringe× 1
accuwage× 1
feddet× 1
upsemx× 1
uspcon× 1
newhire× 1
uspsweb× 1
retire× 1
brddis× 1
date× 1
function× 1
uspchg× 1
1094c× 1
uspemx× 1
hqpd× 1
actchg× 1
.seq× 1
usaems× 1
w2err× 1
appres× 1
windows10× 1
sersreg× 1
odfjs× 1

Alert